Perfect for Beginners and Seasoned Investors
Get 5 High-Potential Stock Monthly with 5x Growth Potential!

Every month, discover five hidden gem stocks sent straight to your mobile, poised to multiply your investment up to 20x, all with exceptional risk-reward ratios for maximized gains and minimized risks.

Every month, our software sends you 5 under-the-radar stocks with the potential to multiply your investment by 5x, 10x, or even 20x in long term.

Our software is designed to select for outstanding risk-reward ratios of 1:10, 1:20, and even 1:50, maximizing your gains while minimizing risk.

You will receive all stock picks directly to your mobile device, allowing you to act quickly and make informed decisions without delay.

Past Suggestions

Stock Name Suggested Price Current Price Return On Investment
GE T&D India Ltd1841007447.3%
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASTRUCTURE LTD167805.95382.6%
MAN INDUSTRIES (INDIA) LTD91367.95304.3%
ELECTROSTEEL CASTINGS LTD44162.4269.1%
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd105362.25245.0%
TANEJA AEROSPACE & AVIATION LTD131432.75230.3%
Hindustan Copper Ltd112335.4199.5%
ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTD234699.45198.9%
FORTIS HEALTHCARE172468.1172.2%
ITD CEMENTATION INDIA LTD141364.9158.8%
NLC India Ltd93235.31153.0%
MAN INFRACONSTRUCTION LTD78197.15152.8%
SOMI CONVEYOR BELTINGS LTD53131.2147.5%
Nava Ltd272645.3137.2%
Varroc Engineering Ltd287679.6136.8%
TIME TECHNOPLAST LTD125295.55136.4%
Sarla Performance Fibers LTD4298.49134.5%
Gallantt Ispat83193132.5%
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LTD67154.5130.6%
Chennai Petroleum Corporation426978.2129.6%
1 MONTH

Kick off with a month of premium stock picks and immediate alerts.

PAY ONLY 1499

3 MONTHS

Start strong with three months of expert stock picks and save ₹500.

PAY ONLY 3999

6 MONTHS

Extend your market advantage for six months and save ₹1500.

PAY ONLY 7499

12 MONTHS

Maximize value with a full year's access and save ₹4000.

PAY ONLY 13999


Disclaimer: TrustyBull is not a registered financial advisor. The trades displayed are generated by our software, which you can access through a purchased license. Information provided is for educational purposes only and not intended as financial advice. Trading involves risks, and it's your responsibility to assess and manage these risks. Use TrustyBull software, indicators, and signals at your own risk. Read the full disclaimer here.

Home Services Results SignIn More